Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MOUSEHOLE LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 6BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+7.2%
Sold on 29 April 2014
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+142.5%
Sold on 3 November 2009
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 6BT
← Back to All Properties