20, OAKDENE VALE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 8XT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000-8.0%
Sold on 30 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+31.5%
Sold on 15 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 8 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1