Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OCTAVIAN CRESCENT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+9.1%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8HJ
← Back to All Properties