20, CHELSEA STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD21 1DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000+27.3%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+303.7%
Sold on 13 July 2015
Terraced
+£41,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,625+36.3%
Sold on 23 July 2002
Terraced
+£3,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 6 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1