Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HENDERS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK11 1RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+4.3%
Sold on 10 May 2010
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+11.2%
Sold on 14 June 2004
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+71.2%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 16 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK11 1RB
← Back to All Properties