Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, GREEN WAY, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.7%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+97.7%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Terraced
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 October 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+1.4%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 9 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3JN
← Back to All Properties