Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ASH COPPICE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 1RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,950
Last Sold Price
20 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£3,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£61,950
+5.9%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 1RY
← Back to All Properties