Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
227, MILL ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,995
+91.5%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+56.7%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1QT
← Back to All Properties