Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, RYTHE COURT, PORTSMOUTH ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0TE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+12.1%
Sold on 25 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£223,000
+8.8%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+4.1%
Sold on 19 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+45.9%
Sold on 26 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 18 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0TE
← Back to All Properties