Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BLANCHMANS ROAD, WARLINGHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR6 9DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£66,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,950
+36.2%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+79.5%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,250
Sold on 3 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR6 9DE
← Back to All Properties