Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BLAVEN CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+56.0%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,500
+23.8%
Sold on 24 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+147.9%
Sold on 3 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 14 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8RT
← Back to All Properties