Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 78, PARK VIEW, GRENFELL ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 1FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.5%
Price Change
-£41,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£198,000
-17.5%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 1FG
← Back to All Properties