Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CRESCENT ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+58.4%
Sold on 13 November 2023
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+28.3%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-13.0%
Sold on 27 August 2009
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5BU
← Back to All Properties