Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WEST PARK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 3JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£447,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£447,000
+49.0%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+141.4%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£175,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,250
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 3JX
← Back to All Properties