Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PALATINE SQUARE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+57.7%
Sold on 4 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
+49.2%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+18.2%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
-1.6%
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
-£912 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,912
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4JF
← Back to All Properties