Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, DARWIN MANOR, JEAVONS LANE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 5JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
-7.1%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
-5.4%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,950
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 5JH
← Back to All Properties