Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LA FALDA, FURLONGS ROAD, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
30 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+17.7%
Sold on 30 October 2017
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+21.4%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 3 August 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2JL
← Back to All Properties