Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, RED OAKS DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 1DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£436,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£166,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£436,500
+61.7%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Detached
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+8.0%
Sold on 5 July 2005
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 1DQ
← Back to All Properties