Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, OVER LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+52.8%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+22.5%
Sold on 12 August 2013
Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,950
+177.3%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Detached
+£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0HN
← Back to All Properties