Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, HARROW CLOSE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-20.0%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+40.7%
Sold on 30 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 12 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2GJ
← Back to All Properties