3, BANKEND VIEW, EGREMONT, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA22 2TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£6,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£83,500-7.2%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Terraced
-£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+65.0%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1