5, HARLECH CLOSE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B69 1TE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.7%
Price Change
+£170,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+212.7%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,950+44.1%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,500+23.3%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000-18.2%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 1 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1