Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WOODPECKER WAY, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 5NE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2012
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000
+1.6%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£246,000
+49.1%
Sold on 9 September 2004
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+7.1%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+33.9%
Sold on 5 July 2000
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 5NE
← Back to All Properties