Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MILL LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6UU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,950
Last Sold Price
19 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£49,950
+35.2%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6UU
← Back to All Properties