Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, FOWLERS PARK, RYE ROAD, CRANBROOK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN18 5DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£415,000
+66.0%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
-19.4%
Sold on 30 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+85.1%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN18 5DA
← Back to All Properties