Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, AURORA COURT, ROMULUS ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 2SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,000
+11.3%
Sold on 25 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+60.0%
Sold on 29 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 6 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 22 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 2SE
← Back to All Properties