Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, GOSBROOK ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG4 8BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
8 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,950
+73.4%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 8BS
← Back to All Properties