119, MUSPRATT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L21 4NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.2%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£57,000+78.2%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,995+6.7%
Sold on 3 April 2002
Terraced
+£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 28 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1