Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, OAK AVENUE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 3QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£419,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£419,000
+8.4%
Sold on 19 April 2022
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£386,500
+75.7%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Detached
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 3QT
← Back to All Properties