Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MAGDALA ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.9%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+77.9%
Sold on 4 June 2007
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
+14.8%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+52.7%
Sold on 20 November 2000
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2TZ
← Back to All Properties