Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, AYLESBURY STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD21 1BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+28.8%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000
+65.2%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+19.3%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD21 1BS
← Back to All Properties