Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19A, CHURCH CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 4NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+18.2%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£368,000
+65.8%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 4 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 4NY
← Back to All Properties