Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DOWNES WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£230,000
+16.2%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+76.0%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4UD
← Back to All Properties