Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, RINGWOOD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 9SH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,533
Last Sold Price
20 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£7,033 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£214,533
+3.4%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Terraced
+£7,033 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,500
+54.9%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+15.5%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+73.1%
Sold on 9 May 2007
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 9SH
← Back to All Properties