Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE CROFT, 10, ST ANNES ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 2DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+4.9%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,500
+11.1%
Sold on 2 March 2005
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 2DL
← Back to All Properties