Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ROSE COTTAGES, DALE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 5HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+46.8%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 19 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 5HS
← Back to All Properties