40, PHILIP NURSE ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE31 6WH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.1%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+139.1%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+15.1%
Sold on 24 April 2002
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 28 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1