Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WEBB CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8XU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
25 February 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,950
-3.0%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+19.7%
Sold on 24 January 2007
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+32.7%
Sold on 5 March 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+75.4%
Sold on 7 March 2001
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 15 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8XU
← Back to All Properties