Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MELLING AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 0JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+20.3%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+146.9%
Sold on 14 July 2005
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+75.8%
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
+£13,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,200
Sold on 12 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 0JY
← Back to All Properties