25, DYKES HALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 4GN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,125
Last Sold Price
14 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.4%
Price Change
+£60,175 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£102,125+143.4%
Sold on 14 April 2005
Terraced
+£60,175 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950+39.8%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1