Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NUTHATCH AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 7AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£225,000
+36.4%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+77.6%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
+£72,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,925
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 7AL
← Back to All Properties