Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HIGH STREET, SUDBURY, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CO10 8NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+26.5%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+8.9%
Sold on 9 June 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+99.1%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
+£112,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,995
Sold on 1 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 8NY
← Back to All Properties