Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PARKSTONE AVENUE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.8%
Price Change
+£332,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£462,500
+255.8%
Sold on 27 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£332,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 15 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0QZ
← Back to All Properties