Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HEATH RISE, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 8HU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+39.0%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+24.3%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
+46.6%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Detached
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+192.2%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 30 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 8HU
← Back to All Properties