Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, KENILWORTH ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 3EL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,950
Last Sold Price
20 August 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£45,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£194,950
+30.4%
Sold on 20 August 2013
Terraced
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,500
+32.3%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+88.5%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+4.3%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 3EL
← Back to All Properties