Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
206, SUTTON ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,995
Last Sold Price
26 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£69,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£214,995
+48.3%
Sold on 26 March 2014
Terraced
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 19 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5ES
← Back to All Properties