Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PORT VALE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 3AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£280,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£620,000
+82.4%
Sold on 4 April 2019
Terraced
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+4.6%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+286.2%
Sold on 7 August 2003
Terraced
+£240,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,150
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 3AF
← Back to All Properties