170, PORCHESTER ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG3 6LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.4%
Price Change
+£182,894 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+109.4%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£182,894 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,106+1.9%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£3,106 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000+67.3%
Sold on 20 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1