28, MOLYNEUX ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L22 4QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.2%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+142.2%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+36.2%
Sold on 2 August 2000
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 9 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1