17, EDSON CLOSE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD25 7BX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£420,000+1.9%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£412,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1